Weekly rates for 2023

PeriodsLowMiddleHighHighest
Apartments01/04-28/04
14/10-05/11
29/04-09/06
30/09-13/10
10/06-30/06
02/09-29/09
01/07-01/09
La Stellata1.310,001.612,002.040,002.532,00
Lunario756,001020,001.310,001.512,00
Signorina Vittoria1075,001.276,001.512,001.884,00
Barbacane680,00756,00960,001.212,00
La Castellana1.150,001.201,001.512,001.948,00
Rosa di Sera1.075,001.188,001.488,001.881,00
Donna Alessandra1.528,001.764,002.274,002.822,00

PRICE ARE IN EURO, VAT INCLUDED

 

Weekly rates for 2022

PeriodsLowMiddleHighHighest
Apartments26/03-29/04
15/10-06/11
30/04-03/06
01/10-14/10
04/06-01/07
03/09-30/09
02/07-02/09
La Stellata1.092,001.344,001.700,002.110,00
Lunario630,00630,001.092,001.260,00
Signorina Vittoria896,001.064,001.260,001.570,00
Barbacane567,00630,00800,001010,00
La Castellana959,001.001,001.260,001.624,00
Rosa di Sera896,00990,001.240,001.568,00
Donna Alessandra1.274,001.470,001.895,002.352,00

PRICE ARE IN EURO, VAT INCLUDED

 

Daily rates for 2022

PeriodsLowMiddleHighHighest
Apartments26/03-29/04
15/10-06/11
30/04-03/06
01/10-14/10
04/06-01/07
03/09-30/09
02/07-02/09
La Stellata156,00192,00243,00300,00
Lunario90,00121,00156,00180,00
Signorina Vittoria128,00152,00180,00224,00
Barbacane81,0090,00115,00144,00
La Castellana137,00143,00180,00232,00
Rosa di Sera128,00141,00177,00224,00
Donna Alessandra182,00210,00271,00336,00

PRICE ARE IN EURO, VAT INCLUDED