Tariffe settimanali 2022

PeriodiBassaMediaAltaAltissima
Appartamenti26/03-29/04
15/10-06/11
30/04-03/06
01/10-14/10
04/06-01/07
03/09-30/09
02/07-02/09
La Stellata1.092,001.344,001.700,002.110,00
Lunario630,00630,001.092,001.260,00
Signorina Vittoria896,001.064,001.260,001.570,00
Barbacane567,00630,00800,001010,00
La Castellana959,001.001,001.260,001.624,00
Rosa di Sera896,00990,001.240,001.568,00
Donna Alessandra1.274,001.470,001.895,002.352,00
PREZZI ESPRESSI IN EURO COMPRENSIVI DI IVA

Tariffe giornaliere 2022

PeriodiBassaMediaAltaAltissima
Appartamenti26/03-29/04
15/10-06/11
30/04-03/06
01/10-14/10
04/06-01/07
03/09-30/09
02/07-02/09
La Stellata156,00192,00243,00300,00
Lunario90,00121,00156,00180,00
Signorina Vittoria128,00152,00180,00224,00
Barbacane81,0090,00115,00144,00
La Castellana137,00143,00180,00232,00
Rosa di Sera128,00141,00177,00224,00
Donna Alessandra182,00210,00271,00336,00
PREZZI ESPRESSI IN EURO COMPRENSIVI DI IVA