Tariffe settimanali 2019

PeriodiBassaMediaAltaAltissima
Appartamenti30/03-19/04
12/10-09/11
20/04-31/05
28/09-11/10
01/06-28/06
14/09-27/09
29/06-13/09
La Stellata1.092,001.344,001.700,002.110,00
Lunario638,00800,001.092,001.260,00
Signorina Vittoria896,001.064,001.260,001.570,00
Barbacane567,00630,00800,001010,00
La Castellana959,001.001,001.260,001.624,00
Rosa di Sera896,00990,001.240,001.568,00
Donna Alessandra1.274,001.470,001.895,002.352,00
PREZZI ESPRESSI IN EURO COMPRENSIVI DI IVA

 

Tariffe giornaliere 2019

PeriodiBassaMediaAltaAltissima
Appartamenti30/03-19/04
12/10-09/11
20/04-31/05
28/09-11/10
01/06-28/06
14/09-27/09
29/06-13/09
La Stellata156,00192,00243,00300,00
Lunario90,00114,00156,00180,00
Signorina Vittoria128,00152,00180,00224,00
Barbacane81,0090,00115,00144,00
La Castellana137,00143,00180,00232,00
Rosa di Sera128,00141,00177,00224,00
Donna Alessandra182,00210,00271,00336,00
PREZZI ESPRESSI IN EURO COMPRENSIVI DI IVA