Tariffe settimanali 2018

PeriodiBassaMediaAltaAltissima
Appartamenti03/03-30/03
13/10-04/11
31/03-01/06
22/09-12/10
02/06-29/06
08/09-21/09
30/06-07/09
La Stellata1.092,001.260,001.620,001.910,00
Lunario658,00903,001.001,001.260,00
Signorina Vittoria833,00980,001.180,001.500,00
Barbacane567,00630,00798,001008,00
La Castellana959,001.001,001.260,001.590,00
Rosa di Sera896,00980,001.232,001.568,00
Donna Alessandra1.274,001.470,001.880,002.250,00
PREZZI ESPRESSI IN EURO COMPRENSIVI DI IVA